Monday, May 05, 2008

so bored .

jus remembered .
thanks to shunnie and mr NIU .
my leg recovered quite fast .
as in the stupid bruise on my KNEE .
-.- but for the recover . i had to 忍 the PAIN
when MY DEAR SHUNNIE PRESSED ON IT LYK DAMN HELL .
so violent . grr .
but anyways -.- thanks .
its lyk healing very fast . LOL

so sad .
1st time my english failed .
48.8/100 . . . .
i feel lyk crying . oh shugs .
but mireen wont cry . HAHA

my maths passed . by 1 mark -.-

physics - 50/85 .
stupid min . u keep quiet !

waiting for my chinese paper&lit paper ^^

my chemistry failed =/
37&1/2 / 85 if im nt wrong .
so . depressed . ):

wellwellwell . so shity ,
flunk badly .
bio . 34/100 . HAHAHAHA .

ss SBQ - 9/25 . lol .

haha , nvm
NOW .
i MUS PREPARE FOR MY O LEVELS !
stupid chinese is coming up .
o and yeah .
WOOOTS
next week career day!
will be going to Changi airport T2 to swensens !
SO HAPPY . HAHA .
wondering what should i wear . :D
hoho .
waiting for the day to come !

oh yeah .
haha next week onwards . mother tongue intensive .
HAHA 8 go sch 12 go back . so SHUANG AH .
woosah ~

No comments: