Monday, July 21, 2008

hmm . today ..
wanna blog abt the rain . haha . ((:

rain ..
can be sweet and sour at times . .

u'll be feeling sweet ~
when u have a person that u love beside u and lyk
u noe . those very dramatic ones :X
lykk ...

下雨了,快跑吧!
and he holds ur hand and run . HAHA .
omg la . so sweet so sweet !

u'll be sour when u have no one beside u..
alone ..
being abandoned ..
omg . so sad so sad ><

of course ..
haha . u'll feel freedom somehow in the rain ..
u noe ?
those erm ..
u suddenly got released and
RUNNNN IN THE RAIN WITH UR 青梅竹马!
HAHA .

okay . this is RANDOM . :D

and . YESSSSSSSS .
91 MORE DAYS TO O LEVEL .
ISNT IT FAST . OMGGGGGGGGGG .
MUGGGGING .

im gonna promise ..
NO TEEVEE .
NO AFTERNOON NAP .
NO LAZY .
not going out unless for studying and buying dinner or those essential ones la uh .
haha .
yesss .
MIREEN IS MUGGING WITH MY DEARS TOMO . <3

-well . this is not going to last long as i predicted (:

No comments: