Monday, July 14, 2008

-update again HAHA

hmm . yesterday went to er er .
tuition .
den study with jy (: yes .

hmm .
kinda confused . because ....
i'm afraid that i'll sing 傻瓜。
yes . i noe dear u're concerned for me . haha (:
thanks alot . k im silly . HAHA .

and . im really sorry .
that . i hurt u badly . yes sorry . i tink u noe who u r .
u're really a good guy . really . (:
i hope that u'll forget liking me and lets jus be
very very good fren yeah ?
cos friendship will always last longer (:

back to e person uh .
he's a nice guy . but .. it jus seemed to rush .
or rather . its just a illusion that happened in real life one day .
well . it seemed so unreal .
he may be a despo guy . a flirt but . who noes ?
well . if he could wait for me till den . yes . i believe he might be e right guy .
if he cant . too bad . he isnt then (:

yes . im a sensitive person to myself .
but nt that sensitive to others . so yes i mus change (:
and . yes . i dont noe what would i regret , so i mus
control whatever i decide properly before doing it . (:
no one can be perfect . so y must i (:
jus be myself . this is always a motto of my value i guess .
i shall control and decide for every action that i do . HAHA .

and shyt shyt shyt . kept thinking of my ex this few days . -.-
what the hell is going inside my head .
**SHALL FORGET !

oh yeah . thank god . for giving me an answer but .
i had to pay 2 bucks for it ! HAHA .
yes . i'll be single until my o's END .

MUG HARD . AHHHH .
prelims are coming ! ganbatte !

-mayb this should be e choice.. i believe .

No comments: