Sunday, August 03, 2008

goshgoshgosh .

so irritated by a bus driver jus nw ..
i was lyk going back after my tuition ..
and i bought sugarcane juice to drink ..
zzz .
den i went on to the bus ..
and drink abit la u noe . -.-
den suddenly the bus uncle STOP the bus ..
and say i cannot drink on the bus ..
den i was lyk huh ?
oh .
den silence -.-
den i ask den u wan me throw away ah .
he was lyk .. ....................
stop drinking ..

.. its okay that he ask me nt to drink u noe .
BUT WITH THE FREAKING ATTITUDE HE GAVE ME . .
wthhhhhhhh ~
if u're nt the one who get it u'll nt understand the feeling de lorhs .
-.- stupid bus uncle ..
i mean lyk ..
zzz ..
even if u wan me stop drinking u can say nicely de okay .
what gives u the priority to scold me HUH .
so irritated -.-
well . forget it ..


sorry dears ..
didnt went to support u all today .
my mum dont allow me .. =/
yeah ..

i was lyk browsing the online shop jus nw ..
-.- stupid la .
tempting myself to buy clothes.. lol -.-"
well ......
forget it beh .
no wasting money until i start to work !
JIAYOU ME .

muggggg mug mug mug mug -.-
ughhhh .
78 more days to O LEVEL ! AHHHHHHHHH .
jiayou beh!!!!

current situation -
phy - 8,9,10,11,12,18 haven finish
chem - only summarised 19,20,11
maths - practice more more more
english - pratice AHHHH .
bio - not even one chap . (gonna gif up i tink)
SS - trying to finish the chap 1 (OMG)
his - none at all -.-"
literature - learning ~

AHHHHHHHHHHH .
im lyk ..
getting my results on 8/8/08!
OMG . so .. ...
hmm .
nervous ? x.x
good luck to me i guess.....

and i have choosen the song for teenage icon i guess . :D

唯舞独尊!

哦对了,那个阿beng , 不是真的阿beng ,
他叫beng hong . 哈哈~

No comments: