Wednesday, December 31, 2008

~ ~ ~

last day of 2008,
what haf i got to sayy?

save the earth mans.
i wanna get a planttt !
global warming on the increase,
no ppl is planning to do anything..
even though got save SOME plastic bags,
but so what. u shld go taiwan,
few years back they dont give u plastic alr.
lol . i mean plastic bag ;D

feelingg a distance from my
MS peeps alr.. well, my fault for not
going back .. but i've got my reason....

frens are lyk duh , once u get close to one,
u get further from another.
lol . isn't it life?

anywayy.
im gonna make sure 2009 is going
to be a KICK ASS FOR ME.
ROARS. im gonna make myself
PRETTY.
earn lots of money!
learn lots of things !
do my best to improve my life ~ ~

time keep getting on and seriously..
its going 2010 soon.
so bloody fast mans.
remembering the time in 2005
thinking 2010 is still far far away.
and now? left one year to go..
and. I DONT WAN TO BECOME 17 LA DUH.
i wan to be always sweet sixteen ( like what vivian
has said, ppl want to be sixteen and fullstop)
furthermore, MY BIRTHDAY IS IN JAN.
why not december -.- sobs*

i wanna receive presentt!
but.. wish and u may get disappointed,
so why not dont wish and u
may get surprised! HAHA.
okay. randomnesssss

i've gotta be more ladylike mans!
GOD.

anywayy..
i've gotta thank my mom for
all the stuffs that she did for me. serious!
and thank for everyone who made me
happy or everything la HAHA.

and today. i wonder if im my dad's daughter.
bloody hell.. treating my cousin better then ME.
give him money.. WHERE'S MINE?
give him all sorts of food .. lyk he's pretty poor
OR SOMETHING. PLS LA.
he living in CONDOMINIUM LEH.
fainted. well perhaps im jus jealous.

newYEARwish!
PASS MY O LEVEL COLOURFULLYYYY!

Tuesday, December 30, 2008

UGH.

i need moneyyy. WHY?

i want IPL treatment.
i want PSP. (can dl games de)
i want FOOD.
i want EARrings.
i want NECKLACE.
i want clothes !
i want GO TAIWANNN.
i want OPEN BLOGSHOP
i want DYE HAIR.
i want CUT HAIR
i want ear piece( those erm big big onee ) LOL
i want twilight bookkkk
i want decorations for my roommm!
i want LAPTOPPP.
i want NEW BAGG .
i want new PHONE!
i want to JOIN DANCE CLASSES.
i want vocal lessons!
i want jacket !
i want dresssss !



iwantmyresultsss.
>< hope i pass well!
UGH.



i want to meet my frens !
i want to meet khim
i want to meet vivian !
i want to get in impresario!
i want to get a boyfriend! LOL
i want to get in TP.
i want to get in my choice of course!
i want to taste all types of cakes!

Saturday, December 27, 2008

HELLO PPL. MERRY CHRISTMASS! :D
paiseh its lyk belatedd.
cos i was workingggg.
on christmas eve. i worked 13 hrs LOR.
call me a prooo ! HAHA :D


longgg longg time nvr take picture lee ;D

this one a bit.. too dark den lyk =.=" LOL

ME&MIN. (christmas went to watch twilight)


seriously, that day because i was tired..
den i go watch twilight.
i thought that the starting was
really boringgg. LOL.
but after that i started to tink that
its nice actually.
esp the romance part ;D
HAHA YELUN I AGREE WITH YAH!
anywayy...
im so gonna catch the 2nd part too.
but i hope that they dont change the
cast performingg...
oh and. HAHA THANKS FOR THE SUPPORT
UH PEOPLEEEE!
-yipppeee! muaii birthday comingg!



Monday, December 22, 2008

hohoho.
went out with
teenage cliques today :D

HAPPY BIRTHDAY ALICIA
AGAINNNN ;D

had funn timee.

and actually wanted to
bake cookies with my laopo shi..
BUT it wasnt on stock ANYMORE.
GODDDDDDD!
in e end, decided to make
cards afterall..........

SIAN HALF LA.

Sunday, December 21, 2008

BULIANGXIAOHUA-CAMPUS SHREWD.

OMG THE GUYYY
jia SI LE IS BLOODY HOTT!~
WOOOOOOO.

but before he become lyk that right
=.= not handsome at all. LOL




yesyesyes.

finally,
moved my furniture,
exercisedd!
HAHA :D
after my results im
gonnna clear the bloody
BOOKSS!

seriously,
running is NOT my type,
super tiring laaa.
even though i only ran ard..
800m? to buy my lunch
and im lyk run, stop, run continuously.
LOL.
i prefer dancing moremoremoreee!
and as what joyce said,
performing group dance 2nd session
is comingg ;D hohohoho.
gambateh mireen!
anddd...

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO
ALICIA and
upcoming , MINGYANG:D

but i dont tink they'll read my blog anyways.

i have been a fillial gal todayyyyy! ^^
fulfilling day too, BUT TIRED DAY
shall go and do my facial mask NOW!
hohohoho ;D
i did not intend to blog this,
BUT since the person tagged
ON my chatbox, well i've got to explain.
even though i haf a bit of blame too,
but i dont wan to waste my time
entertaining this type of no life person =.=
and he's bloody 30 years old la =.=
oh pls. wake up ..

watch the following pictures
to understand the whole story.....

and after u noticed that there
are SO many emails, it can be shown
that he had been treated the same
by lots of person before that's
why he can online another email
super fast. LOL.

-FIRST email



-2ND email.....


oh and, if im rude,
he isnt? LOL what logic.
-retarded person transformed
into a GAL . LOL








ANYWAY. i shldnt be bothered abt that,
because the person has no LIFE. (:
i shld think of handsome guysssss......
WHEE .
SO HANDSOMEEEE. i guess everyone
AGREES WITH ME. hahahahahh :D
shuai dai le!

Saturday, December 20, 2008

hello readers :D

christmas is cominggg!

jingle bells jingle bells jingle all the wayyyy~
haha.
have been hearing that
for a period of time le right?
-.- I HATE THE SONG LOR.
everyday hear at the paragonn..
luckyy. now dont haf lee.
as in that style is not nice to hear -.-
lolol. yesss.

and im gonna buy sweets for the children i met
on christmas ;D HOHOHO
seeyah!

anywayys.
i've gotta jiayouu! ^^

merry christmass!

Thursday, December 18, 2008

UGH.

I WAN CHRISTMAS AND BIRTHDAY
PRESENTSSSSS!

HOHOHOHHOOOOO!

so boringgg T_________T

Tuesday, December 16, 2008

opening blogshop soon..
SUPPORT AH!


and i seemed to have fate with the
bacteria*s ,
fever again... HAHAHAHHA.
=.= tomo got competition siahh. must jiayouu!

Sunday, December 14, 2008

today,
had a terrible
HORRIBLE news.....


min min got miscarriage..
i dont noe why
but once i heard this BAD news,
im lyk super sad..
even if i and her arent that close..
)))))))):

i kept havin this thought in
my mindd...
a new life is gone.. gonee...
im sad for her ,
but at the same time ,
i am angry..
why?
she did not take good care of herself
for this helpless baby.........

god , totally down jus nw la.
sadsadsad...
well, i am sure there'll be more to go
anyway!


I WANNA DO VOLUNTEER WORK :D
UGH/

what hair shld i cut.
dont worry im nt going to perm it

as for dyeing ,
wait till my results come out den
DECIDE. hahahaha :D

shld i cut short?
shoulder length?
or jus maintain the same old way?
pls put ur comments in the tag box..

i wan to cut it because uh..
the haircut now,
makes my hair looks a bit less uh.
den longer means heavier,
so many shorter den more hair :D

COMMENT PLSS ;D
erm, i went to do a poll thingy so
u can jus do it here,
but if u wan u can still comment it :D


How should i cut my hair?
shortt. ( smth lyk bob i tink(back short front long))
shoulder length.
a BIT more shoulder length :D
remain the samee (remember, i look lyk i dont haf much hair T_T )
  
pollcode.com free polls

Wednesday, December 10, 2008

woooh.
tiring after one day of work-.-
bloody somebody.
keep ordering me to do work
!@#$%^&*()_

grrr.
the day pass so fast when
im workinggg...
like so no life mans . god...
i've gotta add colourss ;D

yay. gotta go orchard tomo with my laopo shiminnn ;D
and i miss MS frens ;D

GOODLUCK TO THOSE
who are going for BEASTAR!
you all can do it la . xD
rock the stage !

and. YAY.
transferring back to plaza sing on friday ;D
HAHAHAHA. finally.
and im gonnaa.. bloody heartless manager. LOL

Thursday, December 04, 2008

wow.
im sick.
longlong time no sick le.

LOL.
but not serious.
dont worry..
aching all over =.=
took MC.
YAYYYY :D

and me and shimin
got xin lin xiang tong or smth
sick tgt.
shows the bond eh. HAHA
sometimes
i really feel that my life
IS so so DULL.

i wan to add something colourful
and vivid to it!

ughhhh ~