Monday, March 16, 2009

before updating my blog, wanna show u guys
a freaking disgusting stuff.
quote from REGINA :
poor sad ppl who are too deprived they
go onto friendster looking for sex partners.
LOL.



alrightss. here i go,
UPDATE ON SAT.
ktv outing withhh...
REGINA,
TERENCE,
ALVIN,
SHUTING,
SHI HAO,
CHUNRONG! (my sec sch fren)
didnt noe that he was in OB at all la.
and he seriously become seriously
THIN as in from the past till now ;D
we went to k top ktv at er
er bugis ;D and it happened to be
the i weekly's dunno whatever thing,
so there were A LOT of people there. yeap.
and me and regina was the first to reach ;D
SEE. girls are always the one with
MANNERS. unlike the guys. :X
and we went there ard like
12plus to 6 (:
nice picture right,
taken by professional mireen ;D
p.s. i didnt photoshopped it ;D

REGINA&SHIHAO. **close close!

mr chun rong, cant take my
flashes* so he covered his
eyes in PAIN. like "OUCH OUCH"! LOL

mr JULIO,shihao being* coollll !



mr ah hao and mr alvin ;D
after ktv, we went to shokudou
jap cafe, and we realised that
the resturant was really ex, so we ran away
LOL . hilarous eh?
furthermore, my dear cousin (regina)
forgotten her erm, bracelet over there
like omg so paiseh , the waiter say ur stuff* LOL
there are something worse to that,
later i'll say.
den we went to ajisen ramen.
well the food was quite good ;D
had my first time with the guys
I MEAN AJISEN RAMENNN. LOL.
yeap , and after that we walked ard
and decided to slack at j.co.
and SUDDENLY.
shuting realises that she forgotten
HER SHOE BAG!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
and it was at .. u noe? the worse thing .
HAHA. YESS. paiseh ! OMG
worse still, the erm chef actually
remember us and said , shoe bag right !
LOL . *BLUSHES
and we quickly dash away HIAHIAHIA.
and after we're back , we chated and
some sort of camwhored
can haf some ideas of what we did
below . LOL!
chunrong and mireen ;D

regina and terence!

MR JJLIN. oh can u believe it? LOL.
*JJ LIN OUT WITH US.
and i forgot to write his name ;x

SHUTING w/ CHUNRONG.
aiseh , he 赚到咯! (this is actually fake one)
done by professional me again.

我们像在亲亲吗?
which one looks more like? LOL.
eh hem, his 形象 all gone LOL!

SUNDAY @ OB. dance class
had dance class today ;D
WOOHOO, i mean i haven't
dance for quite a long time.
so i was kind of erm erm
excited :D but it was rainin uh,
so it some sort of pull my weight down.
yeah . but it was still fun , just that
my hair actually destroyed some......
cos my hair was really messy ._.
yes , but still it was FUNN :D
but with a price,
WHOLE BODY ACHING LIKE
HELL TODAY. cough , laugh move
ALL PAIN PAIN PAIN !
sobs*
well, after that we camwhored,
cos it was raining CATS AND DOGS (LOL)
outside yeah? and chloe wanted some company ;D
here comes..

AH GAL AND erm AH GUY.

mireen&SKINNY GUY(mysecschfren)
MIREEN&CHLOE<3

MIREEN&myCOUSIN, DEAR REGINA <3>

OCEAN BUTTERFLIES with logo in the middle. LOL

regina.mireen.shuting.

again, 形象没了。装可爱!

mireen and shuting!

PRETTY LADIES :D

GROUP PIC1.

(i shallnt upload the one with chloe u noe? LOL)
i mean, not without her but due to some reasonss....

PRETTY LADIES SHOT2

mr JULIO, like a small boyboy
wearing 绿帽s!

JULIO,SHUTING,MIREEN

PRETTY LADIES SHOT 3!

RECEPTIONISTs :D

LOL.
alright this is another one,
which one looks more real?

omg 真的没形象了,
装可爱-2!

prettyyyyRECEPTIONISTS of the day :D
MIREEN,SHUTING,REGINA!
oh and erm after that, we went to
maxwell centre to haf some food.
the chicken rice was seriously DELICIOUS.
OISHI YOO!
and omg i shld start dieting soon ! ><
after that regina left for her dinner,
and shihao,chunrong,shuting and terenze
acc me to MS for my audition.
and I GOT IN. HIAHIAHIA ;D
first one somemore. bless me ;x
THANK GOD. xD
after that we went mac to slack .
oh and i had a real headache,
wondering if its due to the rain or smth.
but no worries, im okay now.
mayb due to the panadol
but omg its gonna stay in my body for
LIKE 5 YEARS?~!GOD.
oh and im learning guitar ;D
HAHA. i need monay -.-"
p.s. i hope shihao wont kill me . LOL
FUNDAYYSS :D

No comments: